Illinois General Assembly - HB3437Witness Slips
Illinois General Assembly

  Bills & Resolutions  
  Compiled Statutes  
  Public Acts  
  Legislative Reports  
  IL Constitution  
  Legislative Guide  
  Legislative Glossary  

 Search By Number
 (example: HB0001)
Search Tips

Search By Keyword

Witness Slips For HB3437  102nd General Assembly

HB3437
House Amendment 001   House Amendment 002   Senate Amendment 001
Senate Amendment 002
Bill Status


Legislation: HB3437
Proponents: 949Opponents: 231No Position: 6
 
NameFirm, Business Or AgencyRepresenting
Hearing Date and Time: Executive (S) 5/19/2021 2:30 PM
Aaliyah Luckyibew 134ibew 134
Aaron BattistelliJATCIBEW 176
Aaron BrockhumBoilermakers local 1Boilermaker
Aaron D FalsLocal 597Lu597
Aaron GurnseyPlumbers and Steamfitters Local 137Plumbers and Steamfitters Local 137
Aaron KentIBEW 177Aaron Kent
Aaron KoehneHill MechanicalPipefitters Local 597
Adalberto VillalpandoBACADC1 ChicagoBAC local 21 Chicago
Adam EvansLocal 17Myself
Adam FellerIBEWIBEW Local 176
Adam LowmanIbew 176Labor unions
Adam WagnerIBEW 176IBEW 176
Adam WhiteIBEW LU 176IBEW LU 176
Adilene ReyesSelfSelf
adrian martinezPainter Distric council 14Painter distric 14
Alan GoldenIBEW Local 364IBEW Local 364
Alberto BarrazaPainters District Council 14Painter's District Council 14
Alec WillsInternational Brotherhood of Electrical WorkersInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
Alex SinningIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Alice GuithernoneInternational Brotherhood of Boilermakers
Allen M MorrisNECA-IBEWIBEW 176
Allen MarleyIUPAT DC 58Painters
Amber LindstromIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Amy KoniecznyBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Amy Marie CernauskasBoilermakers local oneboilermakers local one
Andrea RossboroughSelfSelf
Andres alvaradoDc14 ChicagoDc14 Chicago
Andres RicoIBEW Local 176International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
Andrew DietzLaborers local 75Laborers local 75
Andrew FuchsLocal 137UA Local 137
Andrew GoselinLocal 176Self
Andrew J PerchPainters District Council 14Painters District council 14
Andrew JohnsonIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Andrew KmanLocal 17Local17
Andy LoweLocal 137Local 137
Angelo casillasBoilermakersBoilermakers
ann brennanboilermakers local 1na
Ann SmoluchaAmex NooterLocal 597
Anne M HoegIBEW Local 176IBEW Local #176
Anthony DemmeAdministrative District Council 1 of IllinoisAnthony Demme
Anthony BrazzaleAmex-Nooter llcLocal 597 Pipefitters
Anthony GarciaBoilermakersBoilermakers
Anthony KronenbergerLU 597LU 597
Anthony M RottmanPlumbers' Local 130UAPlumbers' Local 130UA
Anthony MLECZKOSelfMyself
Anthony PelegrinoAmex NooterLocal 597
Anton J BunzellIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Antonio GonzalezBoilermakersBoilermakers
Antonio RuizBAC LOC 21BAC LOC 21
april hurleyAsip local 150Unions
Arnoldo SandovalPDC 14PDC 14
Arthur LakePipefitter's Local 597Pipefitter's Local 597
Arturo SalgadoIUPTIUPTA DC 14
ashley bajorekboilermakerboilermakers
Austin BlakeleyLocal 137Local 137
Barbara CernauskasBoilermakers local oneboilermakers local one
Barry AldrichIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW Local 176
Bart HolzhauserLocal 130UA Local 130
Becky VetterVetter Marble and StoneBoilermaker
Ben BlancoIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Ben ForgasLocal 137Local 137 plumbers and pipefitters
Ben frankLocal 17 h&f insulatorsLocal 17 h&f insulators
Ben KonopliskyLocal 137Local 137 plumbers and pipefitters
Benn CarterLocal 137 Plumbers and SteamfittersLocal 137 Plumbers and Steamfitters
Bennet GerstenkornLocal 1 BoilermakersLocal 1 Boilermakers
Bernardo F AupontDistrict Council Training Center Chicago Local 21IU, BAC AD C1 OF IL LOCAL 21 CHICAGO
Beth BeatyBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Bill FranciscoDecatur Building and Construction Trades CouncilWorking Men and Women of Illinois
Bill FranciscoInternational Union of Painters and Allied TradesWorking Families of Illinois
Bill FuehrmeyerHayes MechanicalMECHANICAL CONTRACTOR
Bill martinLiunaLaborers
Bill MurrayAdministration district council of IllinoisBAC
Bob GuySMART-Transportation DivisionSMART-TD
Bob PickerillRetired pipefitterproponent
Bonnie WhatmoreConcerned CitizenInsulators
Brad beaudryNooterLu 597
Brad GoselinIBEW local 176IBEW LU 176
Brad wardripLocal 137Local 137
Brad WilliamsIBEW Local 364IBEW
bradley faleyibew 176ibew 176
Bradley OzboltBoilermakersBoilermakers
Brandon AllonbyBoilermakers Local 60Boilermakers Local 60
Brandon BreenBoilermakerBoilermaker
Brandon CaseyboilermakersBoilermakers
BRANDON JOHNSONPainter's Local 288IUPAT DC 58
Brandon Joseph Caseyboilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Brandon LamieRuder ElectricIBEW local #176
Brandon LoweIbew local 176ibew local 176
Brenden FieldIBEW 176IBEW 176
Bret ScaggsIUOE Local 965IUOE Local 965
Brett Hamiltonnoneboilermakers
Brian brewerBoilermakerBoilermaker local 1
Brian CutsingerBoilermakers Local363Boilermakers
Brian DuffeyBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers
Brian GeersPipefitters Local 597Pipe fitters
brian j benbowjp benbowlocal 25 plumbers and pipe fitters
Brian KeaneHeat and frost InsulatorsSelf
Brian L HampsonIBEW 176IBEW 176
Brian LadeIBEW local 176IBEW local 176
Brian SvedmanUnion WorkUnion
Brian WajdaIUPAT District Council 14IUPAT District Council 14
Brittany Beckerboilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
brittany paceibew 134ibew 134
Brody ShoemakerUa 137Ua 137
Bryan BakerLocal 25Local 25
Bryan WarrickLocal 137Local 137
Bryant WinkelsIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW LOCAL 176
CARL CROCKETTboilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Carl SegneriM. J. Electric, LlcM. J. Electric LLC
Carlos carmonaBoiler makersCarlos carmona
Carlos QuinonesLocal 130Local U.A 130
Carlos RasgadoDistrict Council Training Center - Chicago local 21IU, BAC ADC1 OF IL LOCAL 21 CHICAGO
Carol RadekeRetired EducatorLocal One Boilmakers
Carol SmithIBEW Family MemberIBEW Family Member
cary cadleBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
caryn summersboilermakers local 1Boilermakers
Cassie GlynnLocal 17 Heat and Frost InsulatorsInsulators
Cassie Lockhartselfself
Catherine AndersonConcerned CitizenSelf
Celia StribrnyWW Weight WatchersBoilermakers Local 1
chad AndersonIUPAT District Council 58Working families of Illinois
Chad EckmanIBEWIBEW
Chad N ZirinoBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
Chad VacekIBEW LU 193IBEW Local 193
Chad VerbleBoilermakers Local 363Boilermakers Local 363
Chad YoungIBEW 146IBEW 146
Charles BlackIron Workers Local Union 380, ChampaignIron Workers Local Union #380
Charles HillIBEW Local 176IBEW
charles K GriesAmex nooterCharles gries
Charles ParkmanBoilermaker local 1Boilermaker
Charles StormIBEWIBEW
Charles YeamanPlumbers and fitters local 137Plumbers and fitters local 137
Charlie SeibertPlumbers Local 130Plumbers Local 130
cherry linnibew 134ibew 134
Cheston DeSmetUA Local 25United Association Local 25
Chris ZemkeBoilermakersNone
Chris AnishPlumbers local130UAPlumbers local 130 UA
Chris HartnettLocal 17 heat and frost insulatorsLocal 17 heat and frost insulators
Chris HartnettLocal 17 heat and frost insulatorsLocal 17 heat and frost insulators
Chris HernandezPipefitters Local 597Pipefitters Local Union 597
Chris kochIbew 176Ibew
Chris LabitHeat and Frost insulatorsLocal # 17
Chris MolanderInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 364International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 364
Chris WilliamsLocal 137Local 137
Christian MinichLocal 137Local 137
Christina AmezcuaNECA-IBEW JATC LU 176Neca-Ibew Local 176 Jatc
Christina WoodBoilermakers Local 60Boilermakers
Christopher BowmanLocal 25Local Union 25
Christopher GreenwoodBoilermakers Local 1boilermakers
Christopher GreenwoodBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Christopher HappachBoilermakersUnion Boilermakers
CHRISTOPHER J QUINNPIPEFITTERS LOCAL 597LOCAL 597 PIPEFITTERS
Christopher LindstromIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Christopher MayallBoilermakersBoilermakerd
Christopher McKnightIBEW 176IBEW 176
Christopher MossUA Local 137UA Local 137
Christopher SmithIBEW 176IBEW 176
Christopher WrightLocal OneBoilermaker
Ciro GaimariPlumbers Union Local 130UAPlumbers Union Local 130UA
Clifton MannRuder Electric, Inc.Ruder Electric, Inc.
Clint BrownLocal 881 United food and Commercial WorkersLocal 881UFCW
Clint DruryWest Central Illinois Building and Construction Trades CouncilMembership
Clint WalkerPlumbers & Pipefitters UA Local 551Plumbers & Pipefitters UA Local 551
Colby SmithUA LOCAL 137UA LOCAL 137
colleen hartASDSibew 134
COLTON LOCKHARTCONCERNED CITIZENself
Connor Matthews LamoreIBEW 176IBEW 176
Connor StantonUnion local 137Union local 137
Constance M MonkIBEW Local 34IBEW Local 34
Cornelius shineHeat and frost insulators local 17Heat frost insulator local 17 journeymen
Cory BergfeldIBEW Local 145IBEW Local 145
Cory EvansUnion BoilermakesUnion Boilermakes
Courtney CadleBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
Courtnie GriestIBEWIBEW
Craig FosterPlumbers steamfitters and refrigeration fitters local137Plumbers steam fitters and refrigeration fitters local 137
Craig OlsenLocal 137Self
Crystal RiosSelfSelf
Curt BruckIBEW LU 176IBEW LU 176
Curtis McClellandBoilermakers local 60Boilermakers local 60
Curtis NichollsBoilermakers local1Boilermakers
Cynthia Simmonsibew 134ibew 134
Dale J Alexander jrLocal 17Local17
Dalton WrightLocal one BoilermakersBoilermaker
Dan PaniceAMS Mechanical SystemsLocal 597
Daniel BenzBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers
Daniel BuechnerVerde SolutionsSelf
Daniel CampbellIBEW 176IBEW 176
Daniel DoyleBoilermakersBoilermakers local 1
daniel drzyzga597 pipefitters597 pipefitters
Daniel DutkiewiczIBEW local 176 Joliet IlIBEW local 176 Joliet Il
Daniel HoganLocal 597Local 597
Daniel J AlvarezLocal 17 Heat and Frost InsulatorsLocal 17 Heat and Frost Insulators
Daniel McIntyreBoilermakerBoilermakers
Daniel McKennaPlumbers and Pipefitters Local 101 Belleville IllinoisUnited Association of Plumbers and Pipefitters Local 101 Belleville Illinois
Daniel McRavenHayes MechanicalBoilermakers
Daniel MurphyLocal 17Local 17
Daniel Patrick MilesAMS MechanicalDan Panice
Daniel RuddyRetiredIBEW LOCAL 176
daniel spearsSteamfitters local 353Local 353
DARRELL HARRISONUnited Union of Roofers, Waterproofers & Allied Workers Local 97Roofers & Waterproofers Local 97
Darren J LindeeBoilermakers Local 60Boilermakers
Darren J LindeeBoilermakers Local 60self
darren wallerboilermakersBoilermakers
Darrin RamboUA Local 669UA local 669
Dave BuchananBoilermakers Local OneBuilding Trades
dave dutkiewiczibewelectricians
Dave GrimmengaLocal Union 597Local 597
Dave ThompsonLocal 130Local 130
Dave WillmantisboilermakersBoilermakers local 1
David AndraeBoilermakersBoilermakers
David AndrewIBEW Local 176IBEW
David CohnBac local74Bac district council 1
David G LehockyBricklayer and Allied CraftsmenIubac ADC 1
David GamberSMART LOCAL 1credentialed Illinois construction and maintenance workers sheet metal workers
David GrumieauxBoilermakers Local 60Boilermakers Local 60
David HicksIBEWIBEW Members
David J ZieglerIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW Local 176
David KentLocal 1 BoilermakersLocal 1 Boilermakers
David LowderIBEW LOCAL UNION 34INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS
David MareciInternational Association of Heat and Frost Insulators and Allied WorkersMyself
David NuskiewiczBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
David PapineauUnionBoilermakers union
David RuderRuder Electric IncLocal 176 IBEW
David SnowLocal 137Local 137
David VargasBoilermakersBMlocal#1
David WartenbergIbew local 176David Wartenberg
Dean GottschalkAdministrative District CouncilBAC Local 21
Deanna Monahanselfnone
Deb WahlLocal 1 BoilermakerLocal 1 Boilermakers
Dennis HahneyPipefitters Local 597Pipe Fitters Local 597
Dennis R LoewBoilermaker local 1Boilermakers
Derek CalvertDistrict Council 58, Local 1705Derek Calvert, Local 1705
Derek HoffmanBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Derek StevensState Council of Operating EngineersState Council of Operating Engineers
Deric WilkinsIBEW Local 176IBEW LOCAL 176
Dianne Metcalfeselfself
Diego B GomezDistrict Council Training Center Chicago Local 21IU, BAC ADC1 of IL. Local 21 Chicago
Dino GualandriIBEW 176IBEW 176
Dominador M Dayon IIILocal 17 heat and frost insulatorsLocal 17
Don DoranLocal union 597, pipefitterUnion labor
Donald CuthbertBricklayer'sBricklayer's
donald kiperBoilermakerLocal one boilermaker
Donald SchwalbLocal 137 Springfield, IllinoisLocal 137
Donald TaetsUnited Union of Roofers Local 32Donald Taets United Union of Roofers Waterproofers and Allied Workers Local 32
Donald W GregoryWill Grundy Building Trade CouncilWill Grundy Building Trade Council
Doug PorterAmex NooterLU 597
Douglas Arthur JohnstonADC 1 ILBAC
Douglas GalbraithPlumbers and pipefitters of local 25Local 25 plumbers and pipefitters
Douglas PursellUA Local 160UA LOCAL 160
Douglas VetterVetter Marble & Stone LLCBoilermaker
Drew Edward AldrichIBEW 176IBEW family member
Dustin johnsonIBEW local union 176. JolietIBEW 176
Dustin KolwelterRuder Electric Inc.Ruder Electric Inc.
Dustin SmithI.U.O.E. Local 150I.U.O.E. Local 150
Dwayne HaemkerBoilermakers local oneBoilermakers
Dwayne StewartLocal 21 BricklayersBricklayers
Dylan SchedinLocal 21Local 21
Earl poteBoilermakers local oneBoilermaker
Eddie LeeLocal 597 PipefittersLocal 597 Pipefitters
Edward FerryIBEW Local176Edward Ferry
Edward TuxhornLocal 137Local 137 Plumbers and Steamfitters
Edwin JaramilloIBEW 176IBEW 176
Edwin ZanolettiBACBAC
Elizabeth brenderBoilermakersBoilermakers local 1 chicago
Elizabeth NuskiewiczBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Emily BadaliNANA
Emily KnollenbergUA 137UA 137
Eric BryantLocal 597Pipe fitters Local 597
Eric DavisBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers
Eric EvansSheet metal Local 265Sheet Metal Workers 265
Eric GuitherIBB local 1International Brotherhood of Boilermakers
Eric Heusernonenone
Eric I AndersonLocal 17Local 17
ERIC JENSENBMWC ConstructorsPipefitters Local 597
Eric KnappPipefitters Local Union 597Pipefitters Local Union 597
Eric salinasBoilermakersBoilermakers
Eric VogelBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Eric WennbergLocal one boilermakerLocal one boilermakers
Erich ELocal 001 BoilermakersLocal 001 Boilermakers
Erin ScarriotSelfSelf
Ernesto GarciaconstructionTimothy Rossborough
Essence WallaceBAC Local 21Bricklayers Union
Estefania SanchezSelfSelf
Eugene ForkinBoilermakers UnionLabor
Evan HillInternational Union of Heat and Frost InsulatorsLocal 17
Evan WoodingSteamfitters Local 353members of Steamfitters local 353
Fidel RuizboilermakersBoilermakers
Floyd CattertonLocal 25Local 25
Floyd JonesIBEW Local 176Electricians
frank kolarheat & frost insulatorsheat & frost insulators local 17
Frank ZabloudilFluorBoiler makers
Fred BurrisLocal 137Fred Burris
Gabriele McmorrisSelfSelf
Gary ConboyBoilermakers local 1boilermakers
Gary Lee SagleLocal 137Local 137
Gary MetcalfeBoilermakersself
Gary Michael PayeurHeat & Frost Insulators LU 1Members Heat & Frost Insulators LU 1
Gary St CinLow Voltage Solutions, Inc.NECA
Gayla WalkerWest Central IL Building and Construction Trades Councilunion construction
George E Bingham IIIBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Union
George HerrejonA consern citizenHerrejon family
Geralyn DuffLabores' Local 75Geralyn K Duff
Gia PelegrinoAmex NooterLocal 597
Gina AndersonSelfLocal 17
Ginelle ShilkuskiIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW 176
Greg HillIndicom Electric Co. LLCGreg R. Hill
GREG MANIATISLocal 17Local 17
Greg OutsenOutsen Electric Inc.I.B.E.W. Local 176
Greg StignerLocal 25 Plumbers and PipefitterGreg Stigner
Gregg Vershayibew local 176ibew local 176
Gregory A CohenNooter Intergrated Multi-Craft ContractorsPipefitters' Local Union 597
Gregory BoyerIBEW Local 176Self
Gregory j SaklaczynskiPipefitters Local 597 ChicagoPipefitters Local 597 Chicago Ill
Gustavo CamachoBAC LOC 21BAC LOC 21
Gustavo LagunasPainters district council 14Painters District Council 14
Haille LindstromIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Hannah KoniecznyBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Hayley SmithIBEW Family MemberIBEW FAMILY MEMBER
Hector R ArellanoBAC. ADC.1 of IL.IU, BAC. ADC.1 of IL.
Helen ChungPainters DC14Painters DC14
henry ruggsibew 134ibew 134
Herb FrohockPlumbers and Pipefitters UA Local 553Plumbers and Pipefitters
Hugo ManzoPainters DC 14Painters
Ian HicksIBEW 176Ian Hicks
Ignacio ReyesBoilerMakersBoilermakers Local One
Isaia GuerreroDistrict Council Training Center Chicago Local 21IU,BAC ADC1 of IL. local 21 Chicago
J Ricardo CastroBrock GroupLocal # 17
Jace EarpBoilermakers local 60Boilermakers local 60
Jacek ProbolaBricklayers UnionBricklayers Union
Jack MucciantiPainters district council 14Painters district council 14
Jack R MeyrLocal 597 PipefittersPipefitters Local 597
Jacob BishopNoneNa
Jacob CoxIBEW L.U. 176IBEW 176
Jacob d wattPainters district 14Painters district 14
Jacob KucharLocal 137Local 137
Jacob M NelsonLocal 25 Plumbers and PipefittersLocal 25 Plumbers and Pipefitters Rock Island Illinois
Jacqueline CarsonSelfSelf
Jake HowertonLocal 137 plumbers and steamfittersLocal 137 plumbers and steamfitters
Jakob SwensonIbew 176Ibew 176
James A UridelLocal 176 ElectricanNone
James ActonIW 577Ironworkers Local 577
James BiceBoilermaker local 60Boilermaker
James BudachIBEWIBEW
James BudachIBEWIBEW
James C DillonWest Central Building Trades and Construction CouncilWest Central Illinois Building and Construction Trades Council
James CarpenterBoilermakerboilermakers
James CoxPlumbers and steamfitters local 137Plumbers and steamfitters local 137
James Edwin TurtonBoilermaker Local 1Boilermaker local 1
James F CoynePlumbers Local 130, UAPlumbers Local 130, UA
James FlemmingUA LOCAL 137UA LOCAL 137
James GoeckingBoilermakerBoilermakers
JAMES HANNONAmex Nooter LLC.Pipefitters Union Local 597
James HolehanIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW LOCAL 176
James McCarrensIBEW LU 176IBEW LU 176 Retiree
James McHaleAdministrative District Council 1 of IllinoisJim McHale
James Robert Banks JrBoilermakersBoilermakers Local 1
James SchrempBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers
James StantonLocal 137 Springfield ilLocal 137
james strodeboilermakers local 60boilermakers
James VittorioLocal 17Local 17
James w brooksPovLocal 130
Jamie CrandallBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Janelle AldrichIBEW 176IBEW 176
JaniceCarpenterBoilermakerboilermakers
Jared R WeedmanUA Local 137UA Local 137
Jarod E MunsellLocal 17 heat and frost insulators and allied workersLocal 17 heat and frost insulators and allied workers
Jarrett WoodIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Jasmine LemkeLocal 1 BoilermakersLocal 1 Boilermakers
Jason bernickyNoneCitizen
Jason BonnesIBEW LOCAL 176Building Trades
Jason CarpenterBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Jason KollerCitizenLocal 17
Jason LaierIBEW 176Jason Laier
Jason LancasterBoilermakers local 60Boilermakers Local 60
Jason LuskBoilermakers local 60Boilermakers local 60
Jason M BrozekBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers
Jason M TurnerLocal 137 Steamfitters Plumbers an HVACLocal 137
Jason RobertsLocal 137Local 137
Jason WoodSelfBoilermakers
Jay BrandenburgIBEWpersons
jay loganlocal99 plumbers and pipefittersplumbers and pipefitters
JD MillerIBEW Local 146IBEW Local 146
Jeff AdlerAmex NooterLU1 Boilermakers Chicago
Jeff BabcockBoilermakers local oneBoilermakers local one
Jeff Eppensteinroofers Union LU 11Members of Roofers LU 11
Jeff NelsonBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers
Jeffrey K MedleyLocal 81Heat and FrostPersons
Jeffrey De ChantalAmex Nooter LLCPipefitters Local 597 Chicago
Jeffrey YapleBoilermakers Local 60Boilermakers Local 60
Jen CarterUA Local 137UA Local137
Jen DavisPersonalPersonal
Jen Metcalfeselfslef
Jenni HillSelfSelf
Jennifer FrankLocal 17 heat and frost insulatorsHeat and frost insulators local 17
Jennifer HohimerPrairie State Bankself
Jennifer HumeInternational Brotherhood of Electrical WorkersLocal 176
Jennifer MakowskiBoilermakersBoilermaker Wife
Jennifer SmithSelfRoger Lonergan-Local 1
Jeremiah D PetersonLocal Union 597Local Union 597
Jeremiah MurphyLocal 137 SteamfittersLocal 137 Steamfitters
Jeremy PrescherBoilermakersUnion member
Jeremy SanckenABCO electrical construction and designJeremy Sancken
Jeremy ShultzIBEW 34IBEW 34
Jeremy SierensLocal 25Local 25
Jermaine SimmonsboilermakerBoilermakers
Jerome SukleyIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Jerry KoniecznyBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Jerry McAteeIAHFI LOCAL 1Jerry McAtee Heat And Frost Insulators Local1
Jerry StasukinasLocal 137Local 137
Jesenia FloresDistrict Council Training Center Local 21 ChicagoIU, BAC ADC1 of IL Local 21 Chicago
Jesse ClarkLocal 25Local 25 pipefitters rock island
Jesse RoeselInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 176The middle class working people
Jessica Campononenone
Jesus Aguirre IVPainters District Council 14Painters District Council 14
Jesus guzmanBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers local one
Jevante RoweLocal One BoilermakersLocal One Boilermaker
Jill KaiserBoilermakers Local One DependantLocal One Boilermakers
Jim BrewsterBoilermaker Local 1Boilermaker
jim gatzaibew 176self
Jim LockhartIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW LOCAL 176
Jim McManusHeat and Frost InsulatorsHeat and Frost Insulators Local 17
JimMessleinBoilermakersBoilermakers
JoAnn KoniecznyBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Joanna JacobsboilermakersBoilermakers
Jodi WartenbergnoneIBEW Local #176
Jody PattersonLocal 137Local 137
Joe BrenderBoilermakerBoilermaker
Joe BartlettPipefitters local 597Pipefitters LU 597
Joe CandraIbew 176Ibew 176
Joe CheopWilliam BlairBoilermakers local one
Joe MondiaChicago Journeymen Plumbers Local 130 UAChicago Journeymen Plumbers Local130 UA
Joe TyrakowskiChicago area painters and drywall JATCDc 14 painters
Joe VellengaPipefitters LU 597Pipefitters LU 597
John A GeorgenoneIndustrial construction workers
John BernhardIBEW 176IBEW 176
John C Hensley IILocal 137, plumbers and SteamfittersJohn Hensley, journeyman plumber pipefitter of Springfield local 137
John ChoboyBoilermakersBoilermakers
John ChoboyBoilermakersBoilermakers Local 1
John CookePlumbers and Pipefitters Local 137 Springfield, ILPlumbers and Pipefitters Local Union 137 Springfield, IL.
John CorderyUA local 137UA local 137
John CrinionHeat & Frost InsulatorsHeat & Frost Insulators Local 17
john curranL.U.597L.U. 597
John DozierLOCAL UNION 137PIPEFITTERS LOCl UNION 137
John DrainerAirmasterslocal 137
John fanning jrPF local 597PF local 597
John FlynnInternational Union of Bricklayers and Allied CraftworkersDistrict Council Training Center
John GedneyU.A.W Region 4U.A.W Region 4
John HarringtonHeat and Frost Insulators Local 17Local 17
John HenriksonLocal 137Local 137
John HilgertBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
JOHN HOSTYLocal 130 Plumbers unionPlumbers Union
John leahyLocal 17Local 17
John LewisUnited Steel WorkersUnited Steel Workers
John M Spell IIIBEW 176Self
John McLaughlinHeat & Frost Insulators Local 17member
John NicksUnited Union of Roofers and Waterproofers & Allied Workers Local 112Roofers and Waterproofers Local 112
John RiordanBoilermakers local OneBoilermakers local one
John Robert WarnerIBEW Local 146IBEW
John VeraConcerned citizenSelf
John WaldvogelBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
John wattersPainters District counsel 14Painters District counsel 14
John WilliamsBoilermakersBoilermakers Local 60
johnathan tayloribew 134ibew 134
Jolyn McMorrisIndividualSelf
Jon EricksonIBEW local 176Union worker
Jon F ScudieriIBEW 176IBEW 176
Jon HeathBoilermakersJon Heath
Jonathan HoekstraPainters District Council 14Painters District Council 14
Jonathon A GrubbLIUNA LOCAL 159Laborers Local 159
Jones L RichmondLU 130 Plumber UnionPlumber Union L U 130
Jordan PerzHard Surface FinishersBAC DC1 local 74
Jorge almarazDC14 chicagoCs 14 Chicago
Jorge CORDOBAPainters District council 14Painters District council 14
Jose A Miramontes VenegasDistrict Council Training Center Chicago Local 21IU, BAC ADC1 of IL. local 21 Chicago
Jose DesotoHeat n Frost Insulators Local 17Heat n Frost Insulators Local 17
JOSE FERRALBricklayers & Allied crafts worksLocal 21
Jose guzmanBoilermakers Local 1Boilermaker
Jose L AguileraLocal 17 Heat and frost insulatorsLocal 17
Joseph BellusciAMS Mechanical Systems, IncDan Panice
Joseph CrespinBricklayers local 21Bricklayers local 21
Joseph DrobickIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Joseph KowalskiBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Joseph KramerichIBEWWorker
JOSEPH M BOGUSZBOILERMAKERS LOCAL 1Boilermakers Local 1
Joseph NugentIUPAT DC 14IUPAT
Joseph OlsonIBEW Local 176Self
Joseph R TrupianoConstruction tradesIBEW Local 176
Joseph ShueBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers local 1
Joseph StrongPlumbers Local 130Plumbers Local 130, UA
Joseph VishnauskiIBEW Local 176Joseph Vishnauski
Joseph WilhelmChicago Local 1 BoilermakersChicago Local 1 Boilermakers
Josey StudleyUA LOCAL 137UA LOCAL 137
Josh AckermanBoilermakerBoilermaker
Josh HumeSelfSelf
Josh McElravyLincoln Land Building Construction & Trades CouncilLincoln Land Building Construction & Trades Council
Josh ReesUa137Ua137
Josh SappDecatur Building Trades CouncilDecatur Building and Construction Trades Council
Joshua BringasBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Joshua KelseyBoilermkersBoilermakers Local 1
Joshua PrasunPlumber, Steamfitters, and HVAC local 137Plumbers, Steamfitters and HVAC local 137 Springfield, il
Joshua SpenceLocal 60Local 60 boilermakers
Juandc14 chicagodc14 chicago
Juan CuellarBricklayers And Allied CraftworkersBAC
Juan pablo reyesLocal 9Local 9
Juan RicoCity of JolietIBEW LOCAL 176
Juan TorresIwansky MasonriBAC local 21
Judith VogelBoilermakersBoilermakers Local 1
JULIA A DELACRUZBricklayers and Allied Craftworkers ADC 1 Local 21Local 21
Julio Avilaselfself
Justin BallaBoilermakerJustin
Justin FieldClennon ElectricIBEW
Justin GustafsonBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Justin JonesIBEW local union 176IBEW local union 176
Justin KnollenbergUA Local 137Local 137
Justin M MartinIBEW Local 146IBEW Local 146
Justin W KirchnerIBEW Local 176IBEW 176
Kaleb SwartsIBEW 146IBEW 146
Kari SmithFidelity InvestmentsBoilermakers
Karl KozminskiAmex NooterLocal 597
Katherine DuerdothASDSBoilermakers Local 1
Katherine Hamiltonnonenone
Katie dwyerSelfSelf
Katie poteBoilermakers local oneBoilermaker
Keith A WollerSprinkler Fitters Local 669UA sprinkler fitterslocal 669
Keith ConradHalm Electrical Contracting, Inc.Halm Electrical Contracting, Inc.
Keith RangelPipe Fitters Local 597Pipe Fitters Local 597
Keith W ScerineIBEWIBEW LOCAL#176
Kelly CheopMarquis Sales Co.Boilermakers Local 1
Kelly JurgensBoilermakers Union Local 1Boilermakers Union Local 1
Kelly KoehneHill MechanicalPipefitters local 597
Ken KazaitisSign and display workerPainters District Council 14
Kenneth ChappleHeat &Frost Insulators Local 17 ChicagoHeat & Frost Insulators Local17 Chicago
Kenneth LeoneBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Kenneth LeoneSelfSelf
Kenneth MooreHeat and Frost Insulators,Local 17,ChicagoHeat and Frost Insulators,Local 17,Chicago
Kenneth SandersonNeca Ibew Local 176 JATCKenneth Sanderson
Kenneth TurnquistPlumbers local 130 UA.Plumbers local 130
Kevin E KaiserBoilermakers Local OneField Construction Boilermakers
kevin fernandesLocal 137Kevin Fernandes
KEVIN ANTHONY FORDSPCDMSPCDM
Kevin Charles DelphiMeadeIBEW 176
kevin galassSMART Local 265Sheet Metal Worker
Kevin HarperLocal 597Kevin Harper Local 597
Kevin HensonLocal Union 597 Pipe FittersLocal 597 Pipe Fitters Chicago
Kevin HrayIronworkers Local 444Ironworkers
Kevin LindseyLocal 17 Heat & Frost InsulatorsLindsey Family
Kevin MorrisseyPipefitters Local 597Illinois Pipe Trades Association
Kevin R BerberichPlumbers, Steamfitters & HVACR Techs Local 137Local #137
Kevin RayInternational Brotherhood of Union Boilermakers Local-374Boilermakers
Kevin SageUA Plumbers and Pipefitters Local 149Plumbers and Pipefitters Local 149
Kevin SeeleyLocal 176Kevin Seeley
Kevin StockwellOn behalf of selfSelf
Kimberly HatfieldSelfSelf
Kingery LovellboilermakerBoilermakers
Kirk CooperBoilermakers Local Lodge 60Boilermakers
Kirk SieglerBoilermakersBoilermakers Local One
Kristen Kawellibew 176Ibew 176
kristopher lundquistBoilermakerBoilermaker
Kurt M KelleherKurt m KelleherKurt m Kelleher
Kyle BandoszL.U 176L.U. 176
lance monahanSelfnone
Lance RennerLocal 17 Heat and Frost InsulatorsLocal 17
Lance SpenceE L Pruitt CoUA local137
Lane TobermanIBEW Local Union 176IBEW Local Union 176
Lanie PelegrinoAmex NooterLocal 597
Larry GnatRoofers and Waterproofers Local 11Roofers & Waterproofers District Council
Larry GouldBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Larry RowlettIBEW Local 364IBEW
Lauren Elizabeth SvedmanBoilermakersBoilermakers local 1
Lauren SvedmanBoilermakersBoilermakers
Lawrence i MorrowMorrowLawrence I Morrow
Lawrence NicholsLocal 281 Sprinkler FittersLocal281 sprinkler Fitters
Leandro Del ToroDC 14 ChicagoDC 14
Leo M JohnsonPIPEFITTERS LOCAL 597PIPEFITTERS LOCAL 597
Lindsey CoganConcerned citizenConcerned citizen
Linnea AndersonNoneInternational Brotherhood of Boilermakers
Lisa DuganIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Lloyd WrightBoilermakersBoilermakers Union
Logan kingLocal 137Ua local 137
Lorrie PurkartGuardian AngelIBEW local 176
Louis BenzBoilermakers local oneBoilermakers union
Loyd vaughnLocal 75Individual
lucas persinL.U. 597L.U. 597
Luetta curtisIUPATDC 14
luis castroboilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Luis LeonSelfSelf
Luke HenriksonBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Luke WeberLocal 176Working man
Mackenzie SolidaySelfNone
Maddie BrewerBoilermakerboilermaker
Magda DerismaIL AFL-CIOIL AFL-CIO
Malorie CarpenterBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
Marc A BurnapIBEW Local Union 34IBEW
Marc CosenzaPipe Fitters Local 597Pipe Fitters Local 597
marc cronkritepipefitter local 597Pipefitters Local 597 Chicago il
Marc PoulosIN, IL, IA FFCIN, IL, IA FFC
Marcelo Garay JrBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Marco Antonio Valdovinos RamirezDistrict Council Training Center Chicago Local 21IU,BAC ADC1 of IL. Local 21 Chicago
Marcus A HubertIBEW LU 176Self
Margarita GuzmanBoilermakers local oneBoilermakers
Maria SaldivarLocal 1 BoilermakersLocal 1 Boilermakers
Marisa PelegrinoAmex NooterLocal 597
Mark A HakeyM. J. Electric, LLCM. J. Electric
Mark A HowardBoilermakerBoilermakers
Mark E ThomasSteamfitters local 439Steamfitters Local 439
Mark FerryIBEWIBEW
Mark GrammerBoilermakerSelf
Mark GreenawaltPlumbers & Steamfitters Local 137Plumbers & Steamfitters Local137
MARK J GUSTAFSONBoilermakers UnionSelf
Mark McKennaLocal 17Self
Mark MicetichLaborers local 75Will & Grundy county Laborers
Mark PavlisLiUNA Local 75Will & Grundy Laborers
Mark piperLocal union 137Lu 137
Mark piperLocal union 137Lu 137
martin coganLocal 137 plumbers and pipefittersLocal 137 plumbers and pipefitters
Martin CoganmjcUA Local 137 Steamfitters Springfield Il.
Martin WilliamsInternational Brotherhood of BoilermakersInternational Brotherhood of Boilermakers
Mary GoeckingBoilermakersBoilermakers union local 1
MARY LOCKHARTCONCERNED CITIZENSELF
Mary McMullinSelfSelf
Matt KincaidLocal 137Local 137, other pipe trades
Matt ShepardPainters District Council 14Painters District Council 14
Matthew HoekstraBoilerMakersBOILERMAKERS Local 1
matthew brennanboilermakers local 1na
matthew Cernauskasboilermakers local oneboilermakers local one
Matthew GoodchildIBEW 176IBEW 176
Matthew HernandezPlumbers and Pipefitters Local 25Local Union Training Center
Matthew hirtBoilermaker local 1Boilermaker local 1
Matthew KellyUnited Association Local 149United Association Local 149
Matthew KenneyIBEWSafe Citizens
Matthew LienenPlumber's and Pipefitter's Local 25Plumber's and Pipefitters Local 25
Matthew O'ConnorConcerned citizensLocal 17
Matthew P LonerganNoneMatt Lonergan
MAUREEN NUDISELFSELF
Meghan CrandallBoilermakersBoilermakers
Michael sheaPlumbers local 130Plumbers
Michael Baileypipefitters 597pipefitters 597
Michael BrayeLocal 137Local 137
Michael BrennanPipefitters Local 597Pipefitters
Michael ChristyBoilermakerBoilermaker Union
Michael CimaroliIBEW local 176IBEW LOCAL 176
Michael ClemmonsInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 176IBEW 176
Michael CroweLocal 137 Plumbers, Steamfitters & HVACRLocal #137 Plumbers, Steamfitters & HVACR
Michael CulichIupatIupat
Michael D HoppLocal 137Michael D Hopp Local 137
Michael DoolittleBoliermaker local oneBoliermaker local one
Michael FlynnConcerned CitizenSelf
Michael GabehartLocal 75Laborers local 75
Michael GormanIbew 176IBEW
Michael HaackeLocal 137Local 137
Michael HarrisonLocal 137Local 137
Michael J BrennanLocal 81Persons
MICHAEL J LATTAPIPEFITTERS LOCAL 597PIPEFITEERS LOCAL 597
MICHAEL J LATTAPIPEFITTERS LOCAL 597PIPEFITTERS LOCAL 597
Michael J NowickiIbew 176Ibew 176
Michael KavanaughBoilermakers Local OneSelf
Michael LongLocal 137Local 137
MICHAEL MAGERInternetBoilermakers
Michael MontgomeryPainter's Local Union 1705Painter's local 1705 member
Michael P MaloneyPipefitters Local Union 597 Chicago ILPipefitters Local Union 597 Chicago IL
MICHAEL SCHERIIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW LOCAL #176
Michael SerenaLaborers Local 75Laborers Local 75
Michael SzelagInternational Union Of Bricklayers and Allied CraftworkersBAC ADC1
Michael Thomas KnezevichLocal 17 Heat and frost insulatorsLocal 17 heat and frost
Michael VolpentestaADC 1 of IL Bricklayers UnionADC 1 of IL Bricklayers Union and it's 5,700 members
Michael W ObrienSprinkmann InsulationMyself
Michael W RiceUA Local 137UA Local 137 Pipefitters
Miguel A RiveraDistrict council training center Chicago local 21IU,BAC ADC1 of IL. local21Chicago
Miguel LeonSelfSelf
Mike Bajorek IIboilermakerboilermakers
Mike ChurchillBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers
Mike DoolanPlumbers Local 63UA 63 members
Mike ErdenbergerBricklayers local 21Bricklayers union
Mike HaganBoilersmakersBoilersmakers
Mike klirosHeat and Frost Insulators Local 17Insulators
Mike MacellaioChicago & Cook County Building & Construction TradesBuilding Trades
Mike MccartneyPlumbers and pipe fitters local 25Michael mccartney
Mike PelegrinoAmex NooterLocal 597
Mike PetritisADC 1 of IllinoisBAC Local 21
Mike phillipsBoilermakerBoilermaker
Mike RuderNooter Intergrated multi -craft contractorslocal 597 pipefitters
Misael MendozaPainters District Council 14Painters District Council 14
Missy McGrathInTechLocal 17
Monte KimesLocal Union 597Local Union 597
Morgan LonerganSaks Fifth AvenueMorgan Lonergan
Nate TellRoofers & Waterproofers Local 11local 11
Nathan FloreyIBEW 176IBEW 176
Nathaniel NobleBACBAC
Neal ONeilAmerican Athletic SalesNeal ONeil
Neil HerveyInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers - IBEWIBEW 193 Springfield, IL.
Neil SchulteLocal 176 I.B.E.W.Local 176 I.B.E.W.
Neil SchulteLocal 176 I.B.E.W.Local176 I.B.E.W.
Nicholas FeipelLuse Thermal TechMyself
Nicholas J GustafsonBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Nicholas Laruccidistrict council training center Chicago local 21IU,BAC ADC1 of IL. local 21 Chicago
Nicholas McAndrewInternational Brotherhood Of Electrical WorkersIbew Local #176
Nicholas OlsonInternational Brotherhood of Electrical Workers LU 176Ibew
Nicholas RomakIBEW local 176IBEW
Nick CulbersonLocal 137Local 137
Nick KoskinasLocal 17Local 17
Nick MarinopoulosAdministrative District Council 1ADC1
Nick Vander WoudeConcerned citizenSelf
Nick WhiteIbew Local 176Ibew Local 176
Nickolas P DudekIBEW 176IBEW
Noel MooreBoilermakers local 1Boilermakers local 1
Noel springhartBoilermakersBoilermakers
Omar Garcia RachkeRachke Piping and Mech.Local 597 Pipefitters
Orlando E GamezPainters district council 14Painters district council 14
Owen CimaroliIbew local 176Ibew local 176
Padraic OMalleyIupat dc 14Iupat dc14
Patrick BrooksLocal 130 PlumbersLocal 130 Plumbers
Patrick ChristyBoilermakers Local 1self
Patrick ColaricIbew local 176Ibew local 176
Patrick ConnollySprinkler Fitters Local 281Organize labor
Patrick HurleyConcerned CitizenLocal 17
Patrick J FlemingIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW LOCAL 176
Patrick McCarthyPlumbers local 130plumbers local 130
Patrick McConohyLocal union 25Local union 25
Patrick SummersBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
patrick t obriensteamfitters local 353local 353
Patrick WaghornPlumbers & Steamfitters Local 137Patrick Waghorn
Paul tuckerPlumbers local 130 U APlumbers local 130 U.A.
Paul BernhardIBEW Local 176Electricians
Paul D parkhillIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Paul EichhornSMART LOCAL 1Credentialed Illinois construction and maintenance workers. Sheet Metal Workers.
Paul FlynnIBEW Local Union 34International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local Union 34
Paul HarderIBEWIbew
Paul HassingerLocal 137Local 137
paul hinterlongPlumbers Local 130United Association Plumbers Local 130
Paul MillerHeat & Frost Insulators Apprenticeship Local 81PAUL MILLER
Paul SchultzNoneMyself
paul thielen IIIConcerned CitizenCitizen
Pedro PadillaPainters Distric council 14Painters Distric Council 14
Pete OlsonPlumbers Local 130Plumbers Local 130
Peter GabrysiakBoilermakersBoilermakers
Philip DarinPersonalMyself
Philip Kundert176 ElectricianLocal 176
PhillipmaskeBoilermakers local oneInternational Brotherhood of Boilermakers
Pilar RodriguezBoilermakersBoilermakers
Preslee McclaryBoilermakersBoilermakers local 60
Ralph FloresBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
Randy MuellerLocal 17Local 17
Randy KrausLocal 17Local 17
Rarick WitvoetAmex NooterPipefitters Local 597
Raymond Scott gossettBoilermakerBoilermakers
Rex McMorrisBoilermakerBoilermakers local 60
Rex PiekarczykIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Rich BartonBoilermakerMyself
Rich ColuzziRoofers and Waterproofers Local 11Roofers
Richard BellottiIBEWIBEW 176
Richard HurlessBoilermakerBoilermakers
Richard L BuchananIBEW 176IBEW 176
Richard RadekeRetired EducatorLocal One Boilermakers
Richard S MathisIbewIbew
Richard StruglinskiBoilermakers Local 60Boilermakers Local 60
Richard suchorabskiBoilermaker local 1Person
Richard T TetlowLocal Union 597Local 597
Richard WilkeningBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Richter A WilhelmiAmex Nooter LLCLocal #579 Pipefitters
Rick andersonLocal 17 heat and frost InsulatorsHeat and frost Insulators local 17
Rick SutherlandLocal 137Rick Sutherland, Local 137
Rick TervenIllinois Pipe Trades AssociationIllinois Pipe Trades Association
Rick WileySteamfitters Local 137Local 137
Ricky SteinbachPlumbers and pipfitters local 137Local 137 plumbers and pipefitters
RJ FinneranCarpenters Local 270Carpenters Local 270
Rob bennettIbew local 176IBEW
Robert SchwartzBoilermakers Local One Chicago IllBoilermakers Local One
Robert TirvaLocal 17 Heat andFrostLocal 17 heat and frost
Robert AndersonAFSCME Local 2819 City of OttawaAFSCME Local 2819 City of Ottawa
Robert BurchRoofers and Waterproofers Union Local11Roofers and Waterproofers Union Local11
Robert CurranLocal17Local17
Robert FitalBricklayers union Adc1 of IllinoisBAC
Robert FlemmingPlumbers & Steamfitters Local 137Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 137
Robert FlynnHeat and Frost Insulators Local17Local 17
robert frankenbach001 BoilermakersI.B.Boilermakers
Robert HausmanIBEW Local 176IBEW
Robert J CrosbyLocal 1 Boilermaker ChicagoNone
Robert M Passarella JrMcHenry Building and Construction TradesMcHenry County Building & Construction Trades
Robert SchnickerPlumbers and Pipefitters Local Union 653Plumbers and Pipefitters Local Union #653
Robert ZappaDC 14 ChicagoDC 14 Chicago
Roberto PerezLaborers Local 225Laborers Local 225
Robyn CarmichaelIUPAT DIST.14IUPAT
Roger HarrisonBoilermaker Local60Organized labor
ROGER KEMPENIBEW LOCAL 176IBEW LOCAL 176
Roger LonerganBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Roger WilsonLocal 137Local 137
Ron W CernauskasBoilermakers local oneboilermakers local one
Ronald McNealeyLocal 81 Heat & Frost InsulatorsLocal 81 Heat & Frost Insulators
Ronald BazanLocal 17 InsulatorsLocal 17 pipe Insulators
Ronald ConklenBoilermaker Local 60Boilermaker Local 60
Ronald James SmithBoilermakersBoilermakers local 60
Ronald LaidlawConcerned CitizenLocal 17
Ronald stakelocal 17local # 17
Ronda brewerBoilermakersBoilermakers local 1
Ronnie E HarrisSteamfitters Local Union 353Steamfitters Local Union 353
Ronnie E HarrisSteamfitters Local Union 353Steamfitters Local Union 353
Ruben CollazoBricklayers UnionBricklayers Union
Ruben GuzmanBoliermaker Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
Ruben ValdiviaPainters District Council 14Painters District Council #14
Russell BodineE.L. Pruitt Co.Local 137
Russell F MillerIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Ryan BurmoodLocal 25Local 25
Ryan KellyPlumbers local 130Plumber local 130
Sam AbrahamsonNAself
Sam SinclairEL Pruitt CoSam Sinclair
Scott DeitzPlumbers and Pipefitters Local101Plumbers and Pipefitters local 101
Scott DworschakNational Electrical Contractors Association - Eastern Illinois ChapterNational Electrical Contractors Association - Eastern Illinois Chapter
Scott EddingsLocal 137Local137
Scott FriesnerBurdickLocal 137
Scott HohimerPlumbers&Steamfitters Local 137Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 137
Scott J HohimerPlumbers & Steamfitters Local 137Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 137
Scott MillerLocal 17Local 17
Scott OberreiterLocal 137Local 137
Scott rooneyLocal 17Local 17
Scott SmithIBEW Local176IBEW
Scott StribrnyGroup Atlantic, Inc.Group Atlantic, Inc.
Scott VetterBoilermakersBoilermakers
Scott WeberNECA IBEW Local176NECA IBEW Local176
Sean AllenBricklayers unionBricklayers union
Sean embroBAC Local 21 BricklayersBAC 21
Sean NagleLocal 81 Heat and Frost Insulators and Allied WorkersLocal 81 Heat and Frost Insulators and Allied Workers
Sean StottLaborers' International Union - Midwest RegionLaborers' International Union - Midwest Region
Sergio GuzmanBoilermakers Local 1Boilermaker
Sergio MartinIUDistrict council training center
Sergio SerratosUnion Bricklayers and Allied CraftsmenSelf
Shaeghlyn GiffordNoneFriends and Family
Shane AustinIron Workers Local 46Iron Workers Local 46
Shane JohnsonIbewIbew
Shane KruseIBEW 176IBEW 176
Shane Wiekertlocal 176IBEW local 176
Shawn CravenConcerned CitizenLocal 17
Shawn KonrathI.b.e.w local 176Ibew local 176
Shawn KulachIBEWIBEW 176
Shawn StewartLocal 21Local 21 Bricklayers Union
Shilo J BoonUa137Ua137
Simoane SpellJATCSelf
Skye poteBoulermakers local oneBoilermaker
Stanislaw KulasikBricklayers UnionBricklayers union
Stanley TallmanBoilermakers Local 1Boilermaker Local 1
Stephanie WrightBoilermakersBoilermakers Union
Stephen Charles Schmidgall JrInternational Brotherhood of BoilermakersUnion tradesmen
Stephen d weaverLiunaLaborers
stephen geraghtyPlumbers Local 130Plumbers Local 130
Stephen OlsonHeat & Frost insulators Local 17Local 17
Stephen RossmannNECA-IBEW LU 176NECA-IBEW LU 176 JATC
Stephen SchwarckLocal 17Local 17
Stephen TomerIBEW Local 146IBEW Local 146
Steve ConradRetiredMyself
STEVE LUBICKBricklayers UnionBAC Local 21
Steve mabusPdc 14Pdc 14
Steve MaroldIBEW Local 34Members of IBEW Local34
Steve TilfordIBEW Local 146IBEW Local 146
Steven CarrInternational Association of Heat and Frost Insulators and Allied Workers L.U. 37Illinois resident members of the Heat & Frost Insulators #37
Steven MooneyBricklayers and Allied CraftworkersBricklayers and Allied Craftworkers
Steven PetersonUnited Union of Roofers, Waterproofers and Allied Workers Local 69Roofers Local 69
Steven WyszynskiNoneBoilermaker
Susan SwawLocal 17Local 17
Tad AmosUA Local 137UA Local 137
Taylor YatesBAC Local 21BAC Local 21
Teresa McDevittSelfSelf
Terrance A Wehrman SrIBEW 176IBEW
Terrance J NOEHeat & Frost Insulators - Local 17Local 17 - Retiree
Terrence k ShanahanI.W. LU 444Terrence k Shanahan
Terrence KellyIBEWIbew
Terry McGrathIntechTerry McGrath
Terry SadowskiADC 1 of illBacadc1
Terry ScheriIBEW Local176IBEW Local176
Theresa PelegrinoAmex NooterLocal 597
ThomasPipefitters Local 597Pipefitters Local 597
Thomas balcerakLocal 17Local 17
Thomas DavisUA Local 137UA Local 137
Thomas DeGearSelfBoilermakers
Thomas DoneganBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers
Thomas ElkinsPipefitter Association LU 597Pipefitters LU 597
Thomas GoodwinBoilermakers local OneBoilermakers Local One
Thomas HaydenBoilermaker Local 1Boilermakers
Thomas HearnA. HornThomas Hearn DCTC Apprentice
Thomas HollowayLOCAL 17 Heat and frost InsulatorsLocal 17 Heat and Frost Insulators
Thomas J VisageConcerned CitizenSelf
Thomas karl ThomasLocal 137 -UA plumbers,steamfitters & HVACRLocal 137 UA Steamfitters,Plumbers &, HVACR representative
Thomas McGrathHeat and Frost InsulatorsTom McGrath
Thomas MixI.B.E.W.Person
Tim GallagherLocal 597Tim Gallagher, Business Representative
Tim haackeUA local 137UA Local 137
Tim HuffPlumbers & Pipefitters Local 23Plumbers & Pipefitters Local 23
Tim RossboroughBricklayer Union BACADC1 IlOn Behave of the Bricklayers and Allied Craft workers of the BACADC1Il
Tim SproutIBEW 34IBEW 34
Timothy Dirk Williams JrSteamfitters Local Union 353Steamfitters Local Union 353 Peoria, IL
Timothy KeaneHeat and Frost InsulatorsHeat and Frost Insulators
Timothy PinnerLocal 17Illinois Citizen Local 17
Tm MetcalfeBoilermakersboilermakers
Todd RappIBEW Local 17yibew local 176
Todd DotsonTri-Council Development FundTri-Council Development Fund
Todd LukasIBEW Local 176Self
Toni BadaliBoilermakersBoilermakers
Toni LindstromIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Tony TaylorLocal 137Local 137
Toria suchorabskiPersonalPerson
Tracy PelegrinoAmex nooterLocal 597
Travis GormanRoofers Local 11Myself
Travis J ZupanIUPAT D.C. 14IUPAT D.C. 14
Travis SunderlandIBEW Local 176IBEW Local 176
Trever LoafmanPlumbers and Piperfitters Local 137Plumbers and Pipefitters Local 137
Trevor ClatfelterInternational Brotherhood of Teamsters Local 916International Brotherhood of Teamsters Local 916
Troy Sukleguest-checkout-companyBoilermakers
Tyler FlynnLocal 17 InsulatorsLocal 17 Insulators
Tyler RodenbergBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Tyler RorabaughIllinois residentIBEW
Velta M HaynesWest Central Illinois Building & Construction Trades CouncilUnion construction
Vernon ShelbyboilermakersBoilermakers
Veronica LealIUPATIUPAT DC 14
Victoria GustafsonBoilermakers Local OneBoilermakers Local One
Vincent SmoluchaAmex NooterLocal 597
Wesley ZinanniSheet Metal Workers 265Boilermakers Local 1
William BrehenyADC 1 of IllinoisADC 1 of Illinois
William A HartBricklayers unionBricklayers union
William A WilkensPlumbers local 130130
William A WilkensPlumbers local 130Plumbers local 130
William AllisonPlumbers & Pipefitters Local Union 25Plumbers & Pipefitters Local Union 25
William ChoboyBoilermakersBoilermakers Local 1
William DowlingSprinklerfitters Local 281Construction
William EvansBAC Local 21BAC Local 21
WILLIAM GILLOOLEYAMS Mechanical Systems, IncDAN PANICE
William J HolmesRetiredNone
William J SpinaleLocal 597Local 597
William KoniecznyBoilermakers Local 1Boilermakers Local 1
William M MulconneryBoilermakers local 363Boilermakers local 363
William M MulconneryBoilermakers local 363Boilermakers local 363
William ManginHeat& Fost Insulators Local 17Local 17 Heat & Frost Insulators
William Meyers JrUnited Association of Pipefitters, Plumbers and Sprinkler FittersIPTA
William O'Learyboilermakersboilermakers
William schamberIBEWl local 176Ibew
William Webb IIIConcerned CitizenSelf
YOLANDA ROLONDistrict Council Training Center Chicago Local 21IU, BAC ADC1 OF IL. LOCAL 21 CHICAGO
Zachary AverkampIUPAT DC14IUPAT
Zachary LeRoyIbew 176Myself
Zane RothIBEW 176Myself
Hearing Date and Time: Labor & Commerce (H) 4/14/2021 3:00 PM
Adam TaylorHayes Mechanical
Carl CrockettBoilermakers Local 1Local 1 Boilermakers
Cathleen KosiekBoilermaker Local 1
Chris ZemkeBoilermakers Local One
Gia VariTeamsters Local 786
Jacek ProbolaBricklayers UnionBricklayers Union
Jennifer MakowskiBoilermaker
Jordan steinkeIbew
Kevin CountrymanCarpenters Local 174 Joliet, Illinois
Larry GnatRoofers and Waterproofers Local 11Roofers & Waterproofers District Council
Michael ChristyBoilermakers
Ryan BattistelliB&G Electric