Name | Firm, Business Or Agency | Representing |
Hearing Date and Time: Elem Sec Ed: Adm., Lic. & Charter (H) 4/17/2024 9:00 AM |
Aaron Hill | FCUSD 168 | Illinois Principals Association, IHSA |
Adam Cross | Bluford Unit School District 318 | |
Adam DeCaluwe | Grayslake North High School | IHSA |
Adam Eucker | Williamsville High School | Illinois High School Association |
Addison Calley | Schaumburg Christian School | Graig Anderson IHSA Executive Director |
Adrian Talley | Indian Prairie School District 204 | |
Aimee E Lonigro | Warren Township High School | Craig Anderson, IHSA |
Alan Guehne | Red Bud High School | |
aleksandra ivanisevic | Crystal lake south high school | |
Alison Buckley | Tri- Point High School | |
Alison Maley | Illinois Principals Association | Illinois Principals Association |
Amanda Baugher | Collinsville High School | |
Amanda Brode-Rico | Elmwood Park High School | Elmwood Park High School |
Amanda Geary | Delavan CUSD 703 | Delavan CUSD 703 |
Amber Cornelius | Self | Self |
Amy Boscolo | Edwardsville High School | |
Amy Flowers | Collinsville CUSD 10 | |
Andrea Lee | School | Calhoun CUSD #40 |
Andrew Anderson | Herrin High School | |
Andrew Johnson | Unit 40 Schools | District #40 Schools |
Andrew Piske | Hononegah Community High School District 207 | Hononegah Community High School District 207 |
Andrew Sharos | Leyden HS | |
Andrew Walters | Hononegah Community High School | |
Angie Codron | Normal West High School | IHSA |
Ann DeZell | Lena Winslow High School | |
Anna Alvarado | Freeport School District 145 | |
Anna Schuetzenhofer | Edwardsville High School | |
Anthony Lowery | Waltonville High School | Waltonville Unit School District Number 1 |
Anthony Sylvester | Elmwood Park High School | Elmwood Park High School; Illinois High School Association (IHSA) |
Anthony Waznonis | Plainfield East High School | |
Barry Gurvey | Harvard High School | Harvard High School |
Belinda Kirgan | Odin Public Schools | |
Benjamin Blakeley | Dwight D. Eisenhower High School | |
Beth Shackelford | O'Fallon Township High School District 203 | |
Billy Lewis | Belvidere High School | |
Bob Ward | Lincoln-Way Central High School | IHSA |
Brad Elliot | Herscher CUSD2 | |
Brad Gooding | Hamilton High School | |
Brad S Detering | Salem Community High School | Salem Community High School |
Brad Skertich | Collinsville CUSD 10 | Collinsville CUSD 10 |
Brad Turner | Nashville Community High School District 99 | |
Bradley Hyre | Collinsville Community Unit School District No. 10 | |
Branden Adkins | Neuqua Valley HS | |
Brandon DuBois | Beecher High School | Beecher School District 200u |
Brandon Stokes | Deer Creek - Mackinaw High School | |
Brent Haverback | self | |
Bret Reedy | Warrensburg-Latham High School | Warrensburg-Latham High School |
Brett Allen | Staunton Community Unit School District No. 6 | Staunton Community Unit School District No. 6 |
Brett Diel | School | |
Brett Swip | Collinsville High School | Collinsville High School Baseball |
Brian | Central High School | |
Brian Adcock | Crystal Lake South HS | |
Brian Andrews | Collinsville Unit 10 School District | |
Brian Easter | Blue Ridge CUSD 18 | |
Brian Howell | Erie Community School District | |
Brian Mahoney | Leyden High School District 212 | Leyden High School District 212 |
Brian McDonald | Vernon Hills HS | Vernon Hills HS Athletics |
Brian Moe | Grayslake Community High School District 127 | |
Brian Reeves | Columbia High School | |
Brian Unger | Freeburg High School | |
Brian Waterman | Lyons Township High School District 204 | |
Brian Wesley Barnes | Springfield High School | Springfield High School and Springfield Public Schools District #186 |
Brian Zeleznik | Le Roy High School | |
Brittany Welk | Calvary Academy | |
Brock Zinke | Mendota Township High School | |
Bryan Weinert | Leyden High School District 212 | |
Caitlyn Dayton | Crystal Lake South High School | |
Camilla Eberlin | Edwardsville High School | |
Carl B Carlson | Pecatonica CUSD 321 | |
Casey Adam | Altamont CUSD 10 | Altamont CUSD 10 |
Celestina Rivera | Leyden 212 | |
Chad Dougherty | Hononegah Community High School | Hononegah Community High School |
Chad Harrison | Beardstown High School | |
Chad Jones | Brimfiield CUSD 309 | |
Chad Lakatos | ECUSD7 | |
Charlie Zimmerman | Metamora Township High School | Metamora Township High School |
Chauncey Carrick | Sycamore Schools | Sycamore CUSD #427 |
Cheri Burris | Calhoun Unit 40 School District | Calhoun Unit #40 School District |
Chris Moment | Illinois Math & Science Academy | Craig Anderson |
Chris Wolke | CHSD155 | |
Christian p Rhoten | ECUSD7 | |
Christopher B Glynn | Collinsville High School | |
Christopher Cassidy | Whitney M. Young Magnet HS | IHSA |
Christopher T Spencer | Coal City Community Unit School District 1 | Self |
Christy Sweet | Bement CUSD 5 | Athletic Director for Bement Middle and High School |
Clay Smith | Collinsville High School | |
Clint Hamilton | Highland High School | Highland High School |
Cody Trigg | Southeast HS | |
Colleen Fox | River Ridge CUSD 210 | River Ridge CUSD 210 |
Colton Rhodes | Collinsville High School | |
Cory Hynek | Peoria Christian School | IHSA Peoria Christian School |
Cory Patton | O'Fallon Township High School | |
Craig Anderson | Illinois High School Association | Illinois High School Association |
Craig Smock | Morton CUSD 709 | |
Curt Pinley | District 155 | |
Cynthia Kolda | CUSD 10 | CUSD10 |
Dan Carie | Routt Catholic High School | |
Dan Cox | Rochester CUSD 3A | Rochester CUSD #3A |
Dan Hutchings | Coal City High School | |
Dan Jones | Riverside Brokfield HS | |
Dan Sheehan | IHSA | Monticello CUSD #25 |
Dan Stecken | Seneca Township High School | Seneca Township High School District 160 |
Dan Woulfe | Morton Berwyn-Cicero School District | IHSA |
Dane Walter | Red Bud High School | |
Daniel Krause | Willowbrook High School | Illinois Principals Association |
Daniel Toberman | Collinsville High School | |
Daniel Tully | Notre Dame College Prep | Illinois High School Association |
Darren Loschen | Armstrong Township High School | IHSA |
Darren Sirianni | East Dubuque Unit District 119 | East Dubuque High School |
Darrin DeNeve | Carlinville High School | |
Darryl G Frerker | Collinsville High School | |
Darryl Hogue | River Bend CUSD 2 | River Bend cusd 2 |
Dave Johnson | Fieldcrest CUSD 6 | Fieldcrest School District |
David Deets | Mascoutah CUSD 19 | Mascoutah CUSD 19 |
David Grim | Walther Christian Academy | student athletes at Walther Christian Academy and throughout the state of Illinois |
David Harris | Clifton Central High School | |
David L Cowger | Edwards County CUSD 1 | |
DAVID MOUSER | Bloomington district 87 | |
David Rohlman | Kaneland high School | IHSA |
David Ryan Van Aken | Jacksonville High School | |
David Shutters | Crystal Lake Central | |
David Woltman | Effingham Community Unit 40 | Illinois High School Association |
Davis Dossett | Cornerstone Christian Academy | |
Dawn Lewis | AlWood Middle High School | |
DeAnn Heck | El Paso-Gridley Unit | |
Dennis Byrne | Leyden District 212 | |
Dennis Vortman | Winchester High School | |
Derek Bulger | Crystal Lake South High School | |
Derek Leonard | Rochester High School | Rochester High School |
Derick Cox | Prophetstown High School | IHSA |
Derrick Zerrusen | Teutopolis Community Unit School District 50 | |
DeVale Stubbs | T.F. North High School | T.F. North High School Athletic Department |
Devanie Howard | Parent | |
Dominic Manola | East Leyden High School | Leyden High School District 212 |
Don Willett | Astoria CUSD 1 | Astoria School District #1 |
Douglas Noyes | Elmwood Park Community Unit School District 401 | Elmwood Park High School (Illinois High School Association) |
Dr Alex N Kashner | Eastland CUSD 308 | Eastland CUSD 308 |
Dr Carl E Johnson | Sherrard Community Unit School District 200 | Sherrard CUSD employees & student athletes who would be harmed by this removal of oversight. |
Dr Heidi Deininger | Oregon community unit school district 220 | |
Dr Rich Decman | Herscher CUSD No. 2 | |
Duane Price | Bureau Valley High School | |
Dustin R Foutch | Central Community High School District 71 | |
Dustin Robert Battas | Edwardsville School District 7 | Edwarsdville School District |
Dwight E Stricklin | Lincoln Comm High School | |
Eddie Kane | Resurrection College Prep | Eddie Kane (Resurrection Athletic Director) |
Edward Fletcher | Monmouth-Roseville School District | Monmouth-Roseville CUSD 238 |
Edwin Shoemate | Cobden CUSD 17 | |
Edwina Thompson | Chicago Public Schools | |
Ehren Mertz | Indian Creek School District 425 | Ehren Mertz |
Ellen Kennedy | self | self |
Elliott Craig | Beardstown HS | |
Emily Warnecke | Illinois Association of School Administrators | Illinois Association of School Administrators |
Eric Anderson | Collinsville High School | |
Eric Bontz | Rock Falls Township High School | |
Eric Ernd | Crystal Lake Central High School | |
Eric P Wenckowski | Township High School District 211 | |
Erik Ziolkowski | Chicago Public Schools | |
Ethan Karolczak | Round Lake High School | Round Lake High School Athletics and IHSA |
Filberto Torres | East Aurora High School | |
Francis Loughran | Coal City High School | |
Frank Holthouse | Leyden CHSD 212 | Leyden CHSD 212 |
Glenn Wood | Plainfield 202 | Plainfield 202 |
Greg Buescher | Payson Seymour High School | |
Greg Frerking | Freeburg Community High School | |
Greg Johnson | Oak Park River Forest School District 200 | Oak Park and River Forest High School District 200 |
Greg Langley | Harrisburg High School | |
Greg Minter | Township High School District 214 - Prospect High School | |
Hamid Mehreioskouei | William Fremd High School | |
Heather Fricke | Mount Pulaski High School | Mount Pulaski High School |
Heather Greer | Pleasant Plains High School | |
Heather Ohlau | Edwardsville Community Unit School District 7 | Edwardsville High School Head Volleyball Coach |
Henry Thiele | Community High School District 99 | Community High School District 99 |
Jackie Harlin | CUSD7 | Edwardsville CUSD 7 |
Jacob Foster | Edwardsville Community Unit School District 7 | |
Jacob Talbert | Wayne City High School | |
James Boudouris | Rochester 3a Schools | |
James Sullivan | Casey-Westfield CUSD 4C | |
James VanScyoc | South Central School District | |
James Voyles | Rolling Meadows | |
Jane Stillman | Champaign Central High School | |
Jared Hart | Metamora Township High School | |
Jared Shaner | Dixon High School | IHSA |
Jason Bott | Community High School District 155 Crystal Lake South | |
Jason Buckley | West Aurora High School | |
Jason Dandurand | Roxana Senior High School | |
Jason Fox | School District | |
Jason Henry | Sesser Valier Community Unit School District 196 | Sesser Valier Community Unit School District 196 |
Jason Spang | High School Principal | Peotone High School |
Jason Stabler | Bureau Valley CUSD 340 | Schools |
Jay Bennett | Tri-Point Schools | Tri-Point Schools |
JD Koziarski | Horizon Science Academy McKinley Park | |
Jeff Baughman | LeRoy CUSD 2 | LeRoy CUSD 2 |
Jeff D Braun | Lewistown CUSD 97 | |
Jeff Henry | Rockridge | |
Jeff Parsons | Fulton HS | Jeff Parsons-Principal |
Jeff Reed | Rochester School District 3a | Rochester High School |
Jeff Wardle | Buffalo Grove High School, District 214 | |
Jeffrey A Bral | SD U46 | Illinois High School Association |
Jeffrey Crusen | Richwoods High School | The entire Richwoods Athletic Department. |
Jeffrey R Strieker | Marissa CUSD 40 | |
Jennifer Andersen | East Leyden High School | |
Jennifer Doede | Amos Alonzo Stagg High School | |
Jennifer Gill | Springfield Public Schools | |
Jennifer Robertson | Durand School District 322 | |
Jeremey Cryan | Oak Lawn Community High School | Oak Lawn Community High School |
Jeremy Sharp | United High School | All athletes and coaches at United High School |
Jerry Becker | Galva CUSD 224 | |
Jerry Wayne | Clinton High School | |
Jesse L Brandt | Hall High School District 502 | Hall High School District 502 |
Jessica VanDyke | Richland County high School | |
Jilinda Larson | New Berlin CUSD 16 | |
Joe Currie | MARMION ACADEMY | |
Joe Kolb | Beardstown high school | Beardstown Wrestling |
Joe Kuhlmann | Triopia CUSD 27 | Triopia JH-HS |
John Catalano | Glenbrook School District 225 | Illinois High School Association and Glenbrook North High School |
John Greenan | Lockport Township High School District 205 | Lockport Township High School |
John Moad | Granite City High School | |
John Neisler | Pontiac Township High School | |
John Rutter | Rosary High School | |
Jon Kraus | Okawville High School | |
Jonathan Pereiro | Joliet Central HS | |
Jonathan Tallman | Red Bud CUSD 132 | Red Bud CUSD 132 |
Jordan Carrero | West Leyden High School | West Leyden High School |
Joseph Dion | Jacksonville School District 117 | |
Joseph Kain | Glenbard West High School | |
Josh T Sorrells | Beardstown High School | |
Juletta Ellis | Litchfield School District | Litchfield CUSD 12 |
June Verschave | Aurora Central Catholic High School | |
Justin Franzen | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | St. Joseph-Ogden High School |
Justin Krueger | Hononegah Community High School District 207 | |
Karen Geddeis | Leyden High School District 212 | Leyden High School District 212 |
Kathleen Eckmann | Hononegah Community High School District 207 | |
Kathleen Schipper | River Bend CUSD 2 | IHSA |
Kathryn Baal | Mother McAuley High School | |
Katie Cazalet | Dunlap High School | |
Katy Hasson | Rockridge High School | Self |
Katy Resch | Crystal Lake South High School | |
Kayla Cook | Red Bud Community High School | |
Keegan Brown | AlWood Middle-High School | IHSA |
Keisha S Campbell | Elmhurst Community Unit School District 205 | |
Keith Liddell | Carterville Community Unit School Dist. 5 | |
Keith McGlasson | CUSD | |
Keith Senior | West Washington County CCUSD 10 | |
Kellee Hill | Tri Point CUSD 6J | |
Kelli Bruce | ECUSD7 | Kelli Bruce |
Kelly Mandrell | Polo Community School District | |
Kelsey Pickering | Edwardsville High School | Edwardsville High School |
Ken Trendel | Trinity High School | Trinity High School |
Kendra Asbury | Hononegah CHS | HCHS Administration |
Kenny Deatherage | Triad Community Unit School District 2 | Craig Anderson- Executive Director of the IHSA |
Kevin Crandall | Winnebago High School | |
Kevin Earl McDonald | Pana Senior High School | |
Kevin Feeney | Wilmington School District 209U | |
Kevin Haarman | Neoga Schools | Neoga School District |
Kevin Maynard | Cumberland | IHSA |
Kevin McKeown | Victor J. Andrew High School | I am contacting in support of our state governing body, the IHSA |
Kevin Parker | Rock Falls High School | |
Kevin Shelton | Johnsburg High School | Johnsburg High School |
Kimberly Shoemaker | Cypress Elementary School | Cypress Elementary School District 64 |
Kimberly Wensits | Yorkville High School | |
Kirk Schlueter | Edwardsville High School | |
Kristi Faulkner | Glenbard West High School | |
Kristie Baumgartner | Alton School District 11 | Kristie Baumgartner, Superintendent of Alton Community Unit School District 11 |
Kristina Smith | Rock Falls High School | |
Krystal Bush | Larkin High School | |
Kurt Gibson | Illinois High School Association | citizen |
Kyle McCaughn | Crystal Lake South High School | |
Kylee Orr | Pleasant Hill CUSD 3 | Pleasant Hill CUSD #3 |
Larry Maynard | Oakwood CUSD No. 76 | Oakwood CUSD #76 |
Laurie Jakubczak | Mother McAuley High School | |
Lee Bennett | Centralia High School | Centralia High School |
Libby Koonce | ECUSD7 | Edwardsville Community Unit School District #7 |
Lisa Brede | Wesclin High School | |
Lisa Emendorfer | Sherrard Jr Sr High | Sherrard School District #200 |
Lori Archer | Heritage High School | IHSA |
Luis Arroyo | Township District 211 | High School Athletics |
Luke Brooks | Pleasant Plains Community Unit District 8 | |
Madison Ruiz | Beardstown CUSD15 | |
Marc Brewe | T. F. South High School | |
Marc Shaner | Central High School | |
Marcus Bush | Rockridge School District | |
Margo Empen | Dixon Unit School District 170 | Dixon USD 170 |
Maria Small | Hononegah Community High School 207 | HCHS # 207 |
Marie Sainvilus-Miles | North Lawndale College Prep H.S. | |
Mark Beatty | East Alton-Wood River High School | |
Mark Heiderscheid | ECUSD7 | Craig Anderson |
Mark Larsen | Belleville East High School | |
Mark Masters | IHSA school member | |
Mark Ribbens | Wauconda High School | |
Mark S Vander Kooi | Lincoln-Way East High School | |
Mark Tschappat | Clay Academy | |
Mary Vogt | Bement CUSD 5 | |
Matt Dugan | Evergreen Park Community High School | |
Matt Fehrmann | Metea Valley | |
Matt Jensen | Illinois High School Association | Citizen |
Matt Plater | Havana Community Unit District 126 | Havana CUSD 126 |
Matt Rife | Lakes Community High School | Matt Rife, Lakes Community High School |
Matt Troha | Heyworth CUSD 4 Board of Education | Matt Troha |
Matthew Stoltzenburg | Hartsburg-Emden CUSD 21 | |
Mayra Carrera | Leyden High Schools | |
Michael Dugan | Hononegah Community High School | |
Michael Dwyer | Lockport Twp H.s. Dist 205 | IHSA |
Michael Maloney | Antioch Community High School | |
Michael Stevens | Illinois Association of School Boards | IASB |
Mike Berentes | Rock Falls High School | Rock Falls High School and IHSA |
Mike Coughlin | Seneca High School | |
Mike Cushing | Ottawa Township High School District 140 | |
Mike Jezioro | Hinsdale Central High School | |
Mike Kohl | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
Mike Villa | Lincoln-Way West High School | Student Athletes |
Mike Williams | Argenta Oreana High School | |
Natalie M Page | Sesser-Valier High School | |
Nathan DeBaillie | Orion High School | Orion Community Unit School District #223 |
Nathan Hinz | Illinois Lutheran High School | IHSA |
Nick J McGurk | Streator High School | Streator Twp High School #40 |
Nick Parry | West Chicago Community High School | |
Nick Polyak | Leyden Community High School District 212 | Leyden Community High School District 212 |
Nicolas Kearfott | Normal Community High School | Normal Community High |
Noreen Acton | IHSA | |
Owen Pelzer | Providence St. Mel School | |
Patricia Graves | RHS | |
Patrick K Woods | Bolingbrook High school District 365 | |
Patrick Mahoney | DePaul College Prep | |
Patrick T Drew | Carlinville High School | IHSA |
Paul Karafiol | Chicago Public Schools | |
Paul Lichtenheld | Community School District 155 | |
Paul M Raspolich | Plainfield East High School | Plainfield East High School |
Paula Crane | Prairie Central CUSD 8 | Prairie Central CUSD 8 |
Peggy Bueker | Altamont Community High School | |
PETE ROBERTSON | DURAND SCHOOL DISTRICT | |
Peter Schauer | Lake Park High School | Lake Park Community High School District 108 |
Phil Applebee | Maroa-Forsyth High School | Maroa-Forsyth Students |
Phil R March | Patoka School CUSD 00 | |
Quinn Speaks | ECUSD7 | Self, and Edwardsville High School |
Randi Riemann | Morrisonville Community Unit School District | Morrisonville CUSD #1 |
Randy Protz | Vandalia Community High School | |
Rebecca Karr | Harlem High School | Illinois Athletic Directors Association, Harlem District 122 |
Rhandi Beaty | Collinsville School District 10 | |
Rich Faivre | Serena Community Unit District 2 | Serena High School |
Rich Thole | Princeville Jr Sr High School | |
Richard E Towers | Christopher Unit School District No. 99 | |
Rick Mason | Leyden High School | Leyden High School District 212 |
Rob Fontana | Crystal Lake South | |
Rob Pipher | Prairie du Rocher CCSD 134 | |
Robert Lugge | Collinsville High School | |
Rodney L Norris | Midwest Central High School | Midwest Central |
Ron McCord | Rock Falls THSD 301 | Rock Falls Twp. HSD 301, IHSA |
Ross Ryan | CHSD 155 | |
Ryan Fritch | Pope County CUSD 1 | Pope County CUSD 1 |
Ryan Hornaday | Tuscola High School | |
Ryan Knox | Athens High School | Athens CUSD #213 |
Ryan M High | Casey-Westfield CUSD C4 | |
Ryan Miller | Benton Cons High School | |
Ryan Rubenstein | Barrington High School | |
Sacha Young | Central A & M CUD 21 | |
Sam Knox | Illinois High School Association | |
Sarah Chapman | Hiawatha High School | Hiawatha CUSD 426 |
Scott Hendricks | Waverly CUSD 6 | IHSA Member School Representative |
Scott Horner | Columbia Unit District 4 | IHSA |
Scott Maupin | Wilmington High School | IHSA |
Scott McDermott | High School District 214 - Arlington Hts, IL | IHSA, District 214, Prospect High School |
Scott Tabernacki | Mount Carmel High School | Mount Carmel High School |
Sean Airola | CHSD230 | |
Seth McCoy | Auburn School District | |
Seth Spivey | Cambridge High School | |
Shannon Anderson | Momence CUSD1 | Momence CUSD1 |
Shannon Cheek | Arthur CUSD 305 | Myself |
Shaun Renth | Nashville Community High School | Nashville Community High School |
Shawn Teske | Warren CUSD 205 | Warren CUSD 205 |
SHEAN ALBRECHT | River Ridge HS | IHSA |
Stacey L Lambert | self | |
Stephanie Posey | Naperville North HS | Naperville North High School |
stephen totheroh | Milford High School | Milford HS |
Steve Connell | Crystal Lake South High School | |
Steve Horrell | Macomb Senior High School | Macomb High School |
STEVE LUCAS | PLANO HIGH SCHOOL | Plano High School Athletic Programs chooses to have the IHSA by laws in tact as it relates to transfer eligibility. |
Steve Schanz | Carl Sandburg High School | |
Steven Gertz | Dundee-Crown High School | Illinois High School Association |
Steven Zelten | Hononegah Community High School | Steven Zelten |
Susana Held | Leyden High School District 212 | Leyden High School District 212 |
Suzanne Johnson | School District U-46 | School District U-46 |
Tammee L Petersen | Beardstown CUSD 15 | |
Ted Robbins | Lincoln-Way West | |
Teri Rodgers | self | |
Terri Olson | School | |
Thad W Walker | Meredosia School District | |
Thomas Hartnagel | Edwardsville High school | |
Thomas J Smargiassi | Lena-Winslow School District | Lena-Winslow High School |
Thomas OMalley | Evergreen Park CHS District 231 | Evergreen Park CHS District 231 |
Thomas P Ross | Grant Community High School | IHSA |
Thomas Schergen | De La Salle Institute | IHSA |
Tiffany Williams | Springfield Southeast High School | |
tim arwell | Kewanee High School | |
Tim Burkhalter | Lake Forest High School | |
Tim Carlson | Glenbard South High School | |
Tim Funkhouser | Edwardsville High School | |
Tim Gould | Waterloo High School | Waterloo High School |
Tim J Vincent | Galena School District 120 | Galena Unit School District |
Tim Jackson | Richmond Burton HS | |
Tim McChristian | Granite City CUSD 9 | IHSA |
Tim McConnell | Erie High School | IHSA |
Timothy J Baker | Alan B. Shepard High School | |
Tina Woolard | Grayslake North High School | IHSA |
Todd France | Pecatonica High School | |
Todd Hellrigel | Midwest Central CUSD 191 | Midwest Central CUSD 191 |
Todd Leden | Kaneland Community Unit School District | |
Todd R Wilson | Rantoul Township High School | Rantoul Township High School |
Todd Rogers | Carterville High School | |
Todd Thompson | Moline High School | Craig Anderson - IHSA |
Tom Chiles | Lena-Winslow CUSD 202 | Lena-Winslow CUSD #202 |
Tom O'Shea | Bremen Community High School District 228 | Bremen High School |
Tom Rogers | Geneva High School | Geneva High School and the Illinois High School Association |
Tom Ryerson | Geneseo High School | |
Tony Millard | Oswego East High School | |
Tony Pullen | Effingham High School | Effingham CUSD #40 |
Tony Shinall | Princeville CUSD 326 | |
Travis Duley | Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUSD 10 | |
Trent Eshleman | Watseka Community High School | Students, coaches, school administrators, and IHSA member schools |
Troy Parola | Mundelein High School | |
Tyler Baysingar | Elmwood High School | |
Tyler Southwood | Havana School District | |
Victoria McDonald | Robinson High School | |
Victoria Petty | Collinsville High School Softball | Softball Program |
Wes Olson | Bond County Community Unit School District No. 2 | Bond County CUSD #2 |
William Herman | Edwardsville High School | |
William Shawn Strachan | Rockridge High School | |
Zachariah Sandrock | Rock Falls Township High School | Rock Falls High School |
Zak Huston | CUSD 3 | CUSD #3 |